Calendrier - DekHockey Lévis

Personnaliser le tableau de pointage

  • Dimanche
  • Lundi
  • Mardi
  • Mercredi
  • Jeudi
  • Vendredi
  • Samedi
Dim 24
Lun 25
Mar 26
Mer 27
Jeu 28
Ven 29
Sam 30 F Les Knights 10
Les Troopers 2
F Éclaireurs Chouinard 5
Pinguin 3
F Bleu Atome / MJ Haley 0
Les Ti-Casses 3
F Tony Leclerc Atome 3
Marie-Claude Boisvert 11
F Les Sables 0
Yan Dubé - Prénovice 5
F Stéphane Coté 14
Les Young Guns/yvan Roy 6
F Golden Knight Paquet 18
l'Équipe a Cobra Kai 3
F Les Patriotes 3
Les Vikings Atome 11
F Les Requins 0
Michael Aubin - Prénovice 9
F Dany Bellisle 9
Francois Pelletier Pee-wee 2
F Les Panthères - Novice 2
Les Éclairs / Christian Binet 12
F Les Remparts - Prénovice 3
J-P Careau - Prénovice 7
F Les No Name / Philippe Nantais 6
Simon Chamberland 6
F Capitals 9
Mathieu Labrecque 8
F Vert / Israel Rioux 13
Francois Pelletier Pee-wee 1
F Les Prédateurs Grenier 9
Tigers Carrier-Paquet 8
F Golden Knights de la Rive-Sud 13
Red Machine 0
F Les Panthères - Prénovice 1
Les Dek Ours - Prénovice 8
F Thunder / Ben Lord 5
Caroline Duquette 7
F Sylvain Bernier 3
Les Guerriers 9
F Les Filles / Sebastien Lessard 2
Les Grizzly / Bantam 8
F Sharks 7
Pierre-Olivier Hudon 6
F Steve Lemelin Novice 3
Les Rebelles / Vincent Fortin 20
F Les Pingouins 4
Les Corsaires / Éric Giroux 6
F Red Machine 1
Tapis Vert JR 15
F Les Pee-Wee 3D / FJ Girard 7
Huskies / Donald Gingras 11
F Golden Knight Maheux 7
Les Prédateurs Drouin 2
F Yannick Cadotte 3
Titan 15
F Les Cyclones / Atome 5
Lynx 12
F Les Griffons 7
Tapis Vert JR 7
F Warriors - Létourneau 7
Les Bleus 9
F Les Chiefs Christian Couture 8
Les Chiefs Sebastien Dastous 2
F Ghislain Lehoux 12
Francois Pelletier Bantam 6
F Les Petites Jambes 9
Les Chevaliers 3
F Le Blizzard 5
Husky M 4
F Les Bo-T 6
Warriors / Alain Blouin 3
F M-13 CDL 8
Unicorns 1
F Psv - Seb Vezina 9
Marie-Claude Tessier 5
F Les Street Boys 5
La Team Croquette 13
F Simon Savard 18
Les Goglus / Kim Arsenault 4
F Les Rouges 7
Les Bambis 8
F Battle Hound / Marc Gagnon 8
Francois Pelletier Bantam 2
F Thunder / Édith Pelletier 6
M-13 CDL 5
F Les Black Jersey 14
Ulric Perron 3
F Simon Savard 10
Black Knights 10
Dim 1
Lun 2
Mar 3
Mer 4
Jeu 5
Ven 6
Sam 7 F Caroline Duquette 5
Les Troopers 1
F Les Panthères - Novice 0
Thunder / Ben Lord 4
F Bellechasse / Michel Roberge 4
Simon Savard 13
F Red Machine 15
Les Vikings Atome 7
F Les Remparts - Prénovice 7
Les Requins 4
F Les Panthères - Prénovice 0
Les Sables 1
F Steve Lemelin Novice 5
Les Knights 10
F Lynx 3
Marie-Claude Boisvert 10
F Les Black Jersey 17
Stéphane Coté 3
F Les Rebelles / Vincent Fortin 3
Golden Knight Maheux 10
F Michael Aubin - Prénovice 18
J-P Careau - Prénovice 2
F Golden Knight Paquet 9
l'Équipe a Cobra Kai 2
F Les Cyclones / Atome 7
Mathieu Labrecque 16
F Les Pee-Wee 3D / FJ Girard 9
Stéphane Coté 5
F Les Patriotes 7
Les Chevaliers 6
F Tapis Vert JR 8
Golden Knights de la Rive-Sud 2
F Sylvain Bernier 4
Tony Leclerc Atome 11
F Les Ti-Casses 2
Pierre-Olivier Hudon 9
F Les Pee-Wee 3D / FJ Girard 13
Ulric Perron 3
F Les Prédateurs Grenier 2
Bleu Atome / MJ Haley 23
F Huskies / Donald Gingras 6
Les No Name / Philippe Nantais 11
F Golden Knight Maheux 2
Les Corsaires / Éric Giroux 3
F Francois Pelletier Pee-wee 6
Marie-Claude Tessier 9
F Les Éclairs / Christian Binet 8
Les Rebelles / Vincent Fortin 10
F Tigers Carrier-Paquet 2
Sharks 4
F Les Petites Jambes 6
Éclaireurs Chouinard 4
F Capitals 9
Les Guerriers 4
F Les Rouges 1
Les Bleus 14
F Yan Dubé - Prénovice 6
Les Dek Ours - Prénovice 7
F Le Blizzard 5
Warriors / Alain Blouin 15
F Black Knights 15
Les Goglus / Kim Arsenault 6
F Le Pride 9
Unicorns 4
F Les Griffons 8
Pinguin 2
F Les Prédateurs Grenier 4
Sharks 17
F Les Prédateurs Drouin 3
Les Pingouins 11
F Les Filles / Sebastien Lessard 1
Ghislain Lehoux 8
F Yannick Cadotte 2
M-13 CDL 12
F Le Pride 5
Titan 5
F Psv - Seb Vezina 2
Vert / Israel Rioux 12
F Le Blizzard 9
Les Bo-T 6
F Les Young Guns/yvan Roy 10
Simon Chamberland 9
F Les Street Boys 4
Thunder / Édith Pelletier 4
F Les Bambis 0
Warriors - Létourneau 12
F La Team Croquette 3
Les Chiefs Christian Couture 11
F Francois Pelletier Bantam 8
Les Grizzly / Bantam 7
F Francois Pelletier Bantam 8
Battle Hound / Marc Gagnon 15
F Husky M 6
Les Bo-T 7
Dim 8
Lun 9
Mar 10
Mer 11
Jeu 12
Ven 13
Sam 14 F Les Patriotes 0
Éclaireurs Chouinard 3
F Yan Dubé - Prénovice 9
Les Dek Ours - Prénovice 7
F Caroline Duquette 8
Steve Lemelin Novice 12
F Pierre-Olivier Hudon 3
Bleu Atome / MJ Haley 5
F Les Troopers 3
l'Équipe a Cobra Kai 16
F J-P Careau - Prénovice 0
Les Dek Ours - Prénovice 13
F Les Éclairs / Christian Binet 5
Les Knights 4
F Les Guerriers 6
Lynx 5
F Les Pingouins 3
Golden Knight Paquet 6
F Bellechasse / Michel Roberge 10
Les Goglus / Kim Arsenault 7
F Les Prédateurs Drouin 1
Golden Knight Maheux 12
F Michael Aubin - Prénovice 6
Les Remparts - Prénovice 5
F Les Corsaires / Éric Giroux 8
Les Rebelles / Vincent Fortin 10
F Les Sables 2
Les Panthères - Prénovice 11
F Thunder / Ben Lord 3
Les Panthères - Novice 11
F Vert / Israel Rioux 11
Marie-Claude Tessier 5
F Les Black Jersey 17
Les No Name / Philippe Nantais 1
F Capitals 4
Marie-Claude Boisvert 7
F Les Ti-Casses 5
Sharks 7
F Tigers Carrier-Paquet 5
Les Prédateurs Grenier 4
F Vert / Israel Rioux 6
Dany Bellisle 2
F Warriors / Alain Blouin 5
Les Bo-T 8
F Le Blizzard 12
Husky M 7
F Les Vikings Atome 10
Pinguin 2
F Les Cyclones / Atome 8
Sylvain Bernier 4
F Golden Knights de la Rive-Sud 2
Les Petites Jambes 8
F Warriors - Létourneau 7
Les Bleus 3
F Les Rouges 0
Les Bambis 9
F Les Chiefs Sebastien Dastous 5
Les Street Boys 8
F Ghislain Lehoux 3
Battle Hound / Marc Gagnon 5
F Red Machine 9
Les Petites Jambes 10
F Les Grizzly / Bantam 11
Les Filles / Sebastien Lessard 0
F Titan 3
Unicorns 4
F Les Chiefs Sebastien Dastous 2
Thunder / Édith Pelletier 6
F M-13 CDL 13
Yannick Cadotte 1
F Black Knights 7
Simon Savard 6
F Huskies / Donald Gingras 9
Stéphane Coté 8
F Les Young Guns/yvan Roy 15
Les Pee-Wee 3D / FJ Girard 6
F Psv - Seb Vezina 20
Francois Pelletier Pee-wee 3
F Pinguin 6
Red Machine 8
F Simon Chamberland 2
Ulric Perron 7
F Les Chiefs Christian Couture 7
Le Pride 4
F Tapis Vert JR 9
Les Chevaliers 2
F Titan 5
La Team Croquette 4
F Tony Leclerc Atome 6
Mathieu Labrecque 5
F Francois Pelletier Bantam 13
Les Filles / Sebastien Lessard 6
F Les Petites Jambes 3
Golden Knights de la Rive-Sud 0
F Les Pingouins 4
Les Prédateurs Drouin 8
Dim 15
Lun 16
Mar 17
Mer 18
Jeu 19
Ven 20
Sam 21 07:45
Thunder / Ben Lord vs Les Knights
07:45
Les Prédateurs Drouin vs l'Équipe a Cobra Kai
07:45
Les Corsaires / Éric Giroux vs Les Pingouins
07:45
Les Panthères - Novice vs Caroline Duquette
08:40
Les Remparts - Prénovice vs Yan Dubé - Prénovice
08:40
Les Chevaliers vs Les Patriotes
08:40
Mathieu Labrecque vs Capitals
08:40
Steve Lemelin Novice vs Les Rebelles / Vincent Fortin
08:40
Sharks vs Pierre-Olivier Hudon
09:35
Les Remparts - Prénovice vs Michael Aubin - Prénovice
09:35
Les No Name / Philippe Nantais vs Ulric Perron
09:35
Les Requins vs Yan Dubé - Prénovice
09:35
Les Guerriers vs Les Cyclones / Atome
09:35
Lynx vs Sylvain Bernier
10:30
Les Panthères - Prénovice vs Les Requins
10:30
Dany Bellisle vs Marie-Claude Tessier
10:30
Les Sables vs J-P Careau - Prénovice
10:30
Les Troopers vs Les Éclairs / Christian Binet
10:30
Bleu Atome / MJ Haley vs Tigers Carrier-Paquet
11:25
Les Prédateurs Grenier vs Les Ti-Casses
11:25
Husky M vs Warriors / Alain Blouin
11:25
Golden Knight Maheux vs Golden Knight Paquet
11:25
Bellechasse / Michel Roberge vs Black Knights
11:25
Titan vs Yannick Cadotte
12:20
Éclaireurs Chouinard vs Tapis Vert JR
12:20
Thunder / Édith Pelletier vs Titan
12:20
Tony Leclerc Atome vs Marie-Claude Boisvert
12:20
Simon Savard vs Black Knights
12:20
Huskies / Donald Gingras vs Les Young Guns/yvan Roy
13:15
Les Griffons vs Golden Knights de la Rive-Sud
13:15
Les Street Boys vs Le Pride
13:15
Les Bambis vs Les Bleus
13:15
Stéphane Coté vs Simon Chamberland
13:15
Warriors - Létourneau vs Les Rouges
14:10
Francois Pelletier Bantam vs Les Filles / Sebastien Lessard
14:10
Psv - Seb Vezina vs Vert / Israel Rioux
14:10
Les Bo-T vs Le Blizzard
14:10
Les Pee-Wee 3D / FJ Girard vs Simon Chamberland
14:10
Les Vikings Atome vs Les Petites Jambes
15:05
Simon Savard vs Les Goglus / Kim Arsenault
15:05
Les Chiefs Christian Couture vs Unicorns
15:05
Ghislain Lehoux vs Les Grizzly / Bantam
15:05
Les Pee-Wee 3D / FJ Girard vs Les Black Jersey
15:05
Les Chiefs Sebastien Dastous vs La Team Croquette
16:00
Battle Hound / Marc Gagnon vs Ghislain Lehoux
16:00
Simon Savard vs Black Knights
16:00
Bleu Atome / MJ Haley vs Pierre-Olivier Hudon
16:00
Red Machine vs Les Griffons
16:00
Les Rebelles / Vincent Fortin vs Golden Knight Maheux
Dim 22
Lun 23
Mar 24
Mer 25
Jeu 26
Ven 27
Sam 28 07:45
Les Sables vs Les Panthères - Prénovice
07:45
Caroline Duquette vs Les Panthères - Novice
07:45
Tapis Vert JR vs Les Vikings Atome
07:45
Les Requins vs Michael Aubin - Prénovice
07:45
Les Pingouins vs Golden Knight Maheux
08:40
Les Prédateurs Drouin vs l'Équipe a Cobra Kai
08:40
Les No Name / Philippe Nantais vs Les Young Guns/yvan Roy
08:40
Tapis Vert JR vs Golden Knights de la Rive-Sud
08:40
Tigers Carrier-Paquet vs Les Ti-Casses
08:40
Les Remparts - Prénovice vs J-P Careau - Prénovice
09:35
Les Petites Jambes vs Les Griffons
09:35
Les Cyclones / Atome vs Capitals
09:35
Les Goglus / Kim Arsenault vs Bellechasse / Michel Roberge
09:35
Les Corsaires / Éric Giroux vs Golden Knight Paquet
10:30
Pierre-Olivier Hudon vs Les Prédateurs Grenier
10:30
Les Éclairs / Christian Binet vs Steve Lemelin Novice
10:30
Les Dek Ours - Prénovice vs Les Requins
10:30
Red Machine vs Les Patriotes
10:30
Les Knights vs Les Rebelles / Vincent Fortin
11:25
Mathieu Labrecque vs Sylvain Bernier
11:25
Les Guerriers vs Marie-Claude Boisvert
11:25
Bleu Atome / MJ Haley vs Sharks
11:25
Les Bo-T vs Husky M
11:25
Les Troopers vs Thunder / Ben Lord
12:20
Les Rouges vs Les Bambis
12:20
Éclaireurs Chouinard vs Les Chevaliers
12:20
La Team Croquette vs Les Chiefs Christian Couture
12:20
Francois Pelletier Pee-wee vs Psv - Seb Vezina
12:20
Tony Leclerc Atome vs Lynx
13:15
Black Knights vs Simon Savard
13:15
Unicorns vs Yannick Cadotte
13:15
Stéphane Coté vs Ulric Perron
13:15
Francois Pelletier Bantam vs Les Grizzly / Bantam
13:15
Battle Hound / Marc Gagnon vs Les Filles / Sebastien Lessard
14:10
Thunder / Édith Pelletier vs Les Street Boys
14:10
Huskies / Donald Gingras vs Les Black Jersey
14:10
Les Pee-Wee 3D / FJ Girard vs Simon Chamberland
14:10
Les Filles / Sebastien Lessard vs Les Grizzly / Bantam
14:10
Titan vs M-13 CDL
15:05
Les Bleus vs Warriors - Létourneau
15:05
Les Chiefs Sebastien Dastous vs Le Pride
15:05
Le Blizzard vs Warriors / Alain Blouin
15:05
Les Filles / Sebastien Lessard vs Ghislain Lehoux
15:05
Dany Bellisle vs Vert / Israel Rioux
16:00
Les Griffons vs Les Patriotes
16:00
Les Rebelles / Vincent Fortin vs Les Prédateurs Drouin
Dim 29
Lun 30
Mar 31
Mer 1
Jeu 2
Ven 3
Sam 4

Choisir un autre mois