Calendrier - DDLC

Personnaliser le tableau de pointage

  • Dimanche
  • Lundi
  • Mardi
  • Mercredi
  • Jeudi
  • Vendredi
  • Samedi
Dim 28 F Les Gros Et Lents 4
Ronam Constructions 3
F Boston Pizza / Thaïzone 2
Les Jokers 6
F Whalers (35+) 5
North Stars (35+) 8
F Yétis de Creaform 3
Les Tchums 10
F Les Macaques 6
Diables Rouges 0
F Mighty Pony 3
Arsenal 3
F Les Ouananiches 2
Qc Big Bad Bruins 4
F Les Duck-Tape 10
Black Knights 6
F Eagles 3
Les Mustangs 4
F Le Trou Du Diable 4
Aces 2
F Les Scalps 4
Jaguars 5
F Volkswagen 5
Timberwolf 4
F Alcoa 0
Le Carrefour 3
F Jeannets 1
Les Barracudas 4
F National 3
Samouraï 9
F Les Benchwarmers 3
Dirty Dogs 0
F Peach Perfect 1
Les Panaches 4
F As De Québec 7
Broad Street Bullies 4
F Englobe 7
Les Éléphants 1
F Les Chipies 2
Rôtisserie Fusée 0
F Old Stars 3
Les Licornes (c1) 0
F Les Dax Wilkinson 6
Vibestar 7
F Peach Perfect 3
Shakins 4
F Les Petites Mousses 7
Les Guerriers 1
F Cataractes 4
Lumberjacks 5
F Pink Panthers 2
Go Sport Donnacona 3
F Aliments Distinction 6
Phantoms 11
F Phoenix 10
Construction JMA 1
F C.C.C.P. 6
Les Ronds D'Poêle 7
F Résidencia Sécurité 2
Old Dogs 9
F Stars 4
Hustle Gang 3
F Huskies 7
Distribution Industrielle G.C. 6
F Resto La Scala 4
Fix Men 6
F HC Davos 15
Ducks de Québec 0
F Rois du Droit 2
Purple Moose 9
F Vidéotron 11
Bergeron Ébéniste 6
F Outlaws 4
Techno IA 2
F Super Troll 2
Centre de l'Auto Portneuf 3
F Plomberie Sébastien Vézina B4 8
LWP 1
F Les Tops 3
Thunderwolves 5
F Capitaine Turbo 2
Brosse Pro Shops 8
F Les Bières Froides 4
Tokamaks 5
F Jagrbombs 5
Jackets 3
F Black out 3
Les Rosettes 1
F Les Toasts 4
Game Over 6
F Green Hawks 6
Les Washeurs 0
F Top Gun 0
Tpagame 6
Ven 2
Sam 3
Dim 4
Dim 11 F Entreprise Paréxpert.com 2
Les Scalps 3
F Cataractes 4
Dragon 5
F Whalers (35+) 7
Golden Seals (35+) 8
F Brasseur Cellier 4
Boone Collection 5
F Les Duck-Tape 6
Les Gros Et Lents 5
F Les Cuivrés 2
Boston Pizza / Thaïzone 7
F Les Manchots Royalement Chauds 4
Mallette 8
F Qc Flames 6
Distribution Industrielle G.C. 4
F Diables Rouges 7
Dump N Chase 2
F Les Clowns 2
Phantoms 5
F Maconnex 2
Les Benchwarmers 5
F Les Panthères Roses 6
Icebreakers 10
F Sarobas 4
Qc Big Bad Bruins 4
F Les Loups 3
Mighty Pony 0
F Red Devils 4
Les Spartans 10
F Rois du Droit 7
Industrielle Alliance 3
F Batteries Expert 15
Timberwolf 2
F Les Chipies 2
Les Précieuses 1
F Aliments Distinction 3
Résidencia Sécurité 7
F AZE Team 6
Les Coyotes 5
F Peach Perfect 3
Regius Sport 2
F Huskies 4
Les Mustangs 7
F Loonis 8
La Chope Gobeline 7
F Shakins 3
Centre de l'Auto Portneuf 2
F Hustle Gang 3
LWP 4
F Vibestar 7
Tokamaks 6
F Capitaine Turbo 1
Tpagame 4
F Tailleurs De Pierre 15
Le Trou Du Diable 1
F Bac Express 10
GSK 5
F Les Gros Jaunes 4
Les Aigles 12
F Reve Sportif 1 6
Plomberie Sébastien Vézina B4 9
F Jaguars 6
Les Tops 4
F Les Ronds D'Poêle 6
A.I.M 5
F Capitale Chrysler Québec 6
Broderie Sélect 9
F Outtanowhere 8
Samouraï 3
F Brosse Pro Shops 1
Black out 3
F Daniel Coulombe Construction 1
Old Dogs 2
F Fotonik 3
Arsenal 7
F Brain Ninjas 0
Les Panaches 0
F Ultratec 8
Stars 6
F Les Licornes (d) 4
Alcoa 5
F Top Gun 1
Les Rosettes 5
F Has Been 9
Construction JMA 3
F Bridgehouse 4
HC Davos 7
F Les Germaines 1
Pps Canada 6
F Dirty Sloths 3
Lumberjacks 6
F Jackets 2
Garage Gilles Hamel 5
F Viking 6
Go Sport Donnacona 3
Dim 18 09:00
Les Scalps vs Titans
09:00
Les Spartans vs Dirty Sloths
09:00
Golden Seals (35+) vs North Stars (35+)
09:50
Reve Sportif 1 vs Stars
09:50
Les Tchums vs North Street Bullies
09:50
Bac Express vs Les Jokers
10:40
Vidéotron vs Les Licornes (c1)
10:40
Les Maltcommodes vs Purple Moose
10:40
Cataractes vs Les Raccoons
11:30
Les Clowns vs Construction JMA
11:30
Les Dax Wilkinson vs Les Duck-Tape
11:30
Labandafil vs Loonis
12:20
Tequila Squad vs Team IA
12:20
Les Licornes (d) vs Jackets
12:20
Délibon vs Peach Perfect
13:10
Qc Flames vs Entreprise Paréxpert.com
13:10
Industrielle Alliance vs Les Éléphants
13:10
Radioactive vs Les Chipies
14:00
Old Dogs vs Aliments Distinction
14:00
Les Gros Et Lents vs Vibestar
14:00
Le Blitz vs Peach Perfect
14:50
A.I.M vs Aces
14:50
Dirty Dogs vs Les Aigles
14:50
Les Wanted vs Supergirls
15:40
Fix Men vs Les Ouananiches
15:40
Black Knights vs Le Trou Du Diable
15:40
Dragon vs Pizzeria Paquet
16:45
Yétis de Creaform vs Qc Big Bad Bruins
16:45
Tokamaks vs La Vieille Équipe
16:45
Alcoa vs Dump N Chase
17:35
Plomberie Sébastien Vézina B4 vs Sarobas
17:35
Broad Street Bullies vs Batchelers
17:35
Mighty Pony vs Bridgehouse
18:25
Brass Bonanza vs Brown And Gold
18:25
Le Carrefour vs Les Panthères Roses
18:25
Eagles vs Thunderwolves
19:15
Outtanowhere vs Stl Kings
19:15
Les Comebackers vs Ducks de Québec
19:15
Centre de l'Auto Portneuf vs La Mafia
20:05
C.C.C.P. vs Les Bières Froides
20:05
Outlaws vs Jagrbombs
20:05
Black out vs Les Rosettes
20:55
Rangers vs Docteur House B2
20:55
Arsenal vs HC Davos
20:55
Brain Ninjas vs Jeannets
21:45
High School vs Jack Saloon
21:45
Samouraï vs Thalassa Plomberie Décorative
21:45
Top Gun vs Brosse Pro Shops
Dim 25 09:00
Les Tchums vs Les Casseurs
09:00
Les Spartiates vs Alcoa
09:00
North Stars (35+) vs Whalers (35+)
09:50
North Street Bullies vs Resto La Scala
09:50
Game Over vs Old Stars
09:50
Rois du Droit vs Boston Pizza / Thaïzone
10:40
Huskies vs Jaguars
10:40
Loonis vs Les Cuivrés
10:40
Les Apaches vs Dirty Sloths
11:30
Qc Flames vs Les Scalps
11:30
A.I.M vs Les Duck-Tape
12:20
B-Warriors vs Batchelers
12:20
Mallette vs Les Jokers
12:20
Timberwolf vs Dump N Chase
13:10
Industrielle Alliance vs Englobe
13:10
Arsenal vs Labandafil
13:10
Les Chipies vs Pink Panthers
14:00
Aces vs Vibestar
14:00
Les Bogués vs Diables Rouges
14:00
Peach Perfect vs Super Troll
14:50
Garage Gilles Hamel vs Batteries Expert
14:50
Volkswagen vs Jagrbombs
14:50
Les Précieuses vs Gères toé
15:40
Old Dogs vs Thunder Embq
15:40
Maconnex vs Les Aigles
15:40
Regius Sport vs Centre de l'Auto Portneuf
16:45
Qc Big Bad Bruins vs Banque TD
16:45
Le Trou Du Diable vs Les Ronds D'Poêle
16:45
Vidéotron vs As De Québec
17:35
Construction JMA vs Aliments Distinction
17:35
Yétis de Creaform vs Stars
17:35
Plomberie Sébastien Vézina B4 vs Fix Men
18:25
Daniel Coulombe Construction vs Green Hawks
18:25
Les Loups vs HC Davos
18:25
Acton vs Les Gros Jaunes
19:15
Eagles vs Distribution Industrielle G.C.
19:15
AZE Team vs Jackets
19:15
Les Panaches vs Les Barracudas
20:05
Les Bières Froides vs Les Gros Et Lents
20:05
Cataractes vs Red Devils
20:05
Black out vs Brosse Pro Shops
20:55
Entreprise Paréxpert.com vs Vieux Chiens
20:55
Lumberjacks vs Les Benchwarmers
20:55
Meow vs Flambants Roses
21:45
Samouraï vs Reve Sportif 2
21:45
Bac Express vs Les Comebackers
21:45
Rôtisserie Fusée vs Viking
Dim 2 09:00
Les Maltcommodes vs Les Loups
09:00
Les Spartiates vs Les Licornes (d)
09:00
Golden Seals (35+) vs Whalers (35+)
09:50
Ultratec vs Les Tchums
09:50
C.C.C.P. vs Tailleurs De Pierre
09:50
Les Apaches vs Dirty Sloths
10:40
Old Dogs vs Phoenix
10:40
Ronam Constructions vs Vibestar
10:40
Distribution Industrielle G.C. vs Les Macaques
11:30
Game Over vs As De Québec
11:30
Les Walking K's vs Resto Bar St-Rédempteur
11:30
Les Duck-Tape vs Plancher Marc Lafond
12:20
Les Licornes (c1) vs Stl Kings
12:20
Batteries Expert vs Icebreakers
12:20
La Vieille Équipe vs Aces
13:10
Qc Big Bad Bruins vs Plomberie Sébastien Vézina B4
13:10
Reve Sportif 2 vs Vidéotron
13:10
Les Barracudas vs Shakins
14:00
Les Ouananiches vs Resto La Scala
14:00
One Timers - Web 360 inc vs Boone Collection
14:00
Hockey Moms vs Les Chipies
14:50
Stars vs LWP
14:50
Diables Rouges vs Alcoa
14:50
Capitaine Turbo vs Les Rosettes
15:40
Englobe vs La Chope Gobeline
15:40
Arsenal vs Industrielle Alliance
15:40
Radioactive vs Viking
16:45
Les Washeurs vs Construction JMA
16:45
HC SF / Chalou St-Émile vs Groupe FVP
16:45
Broderie Sélect vs Le Trou Du Diable
17:35
Les Clowns vs St-Fidèle
17:35
Les Petites Mousses vs B-Warriors
17:35
Les Panthères Roses vs Timberwolf
18:25
Les Bières Froides vs Black Knights
18:25
Mallette vs Ducks de Québec
18:25
Brosse Pro Shops vs Tpagame
19:15
HC Davos vs Les Strickers
19:15
GSK vs Loonis
19:15
Les Panaches vs Centre de l'Auto Portneuf
20:05
Has Been vs Résidencia Sécurité
20:05
Bridgehouse vs Les Cuivrés
20:05
Top Gun vs Black out
20:55
Thunderwolves vs Vieux Chiens
20:55
Jackets vs Le Carrefour
20:55
La Mafia vs Peach Perfect
21:45
Samouraï vs Titanium
21:45
Les Bogués vs Les Coyotes
21:45
Pps Canada vs Les Précieuses

Choisir un autre mois