Calendrier - DDLC

Personnaliser le tableau de pointage

  • Dimanche
  • Lundi
  • Mardi
  • Mercredi
  • Jeudi
  • Vendredi
  • Samedi
Lun 27
Ven 31
Sam 1
Dim 2
Lun 3
Sam 8
Dim 9 F Les Benchwarmers 4
Tequila Squad 2
F Volkswagen 5
AZE Team 9
F Maconnex 4
Dirty Sloths 5
F One Timers 6
Old Stars 5
F Les Comebackers 3
Boston Pizza / Thaïzone 2
F Les Scalps 12
Arsenal 2
F HC SF / Chalou St-Émile 6
Bergeron Ébéniste 2
F Les Guerriers 7
Thalassa Plomberie Décorative 5
F Englobe 3
Les Strickers 5
F Qc Big Bad Bruins 3
Yétis de Creaform 1
F Capitale Chrysler Québec 6
Aces 8
F Les Duck-Tape 3
Les Dax Wilkinson 5
F Sarobas 9
Ultratec 10
F Fotonik 9
Les Manchots Royalement Chauds 4
F Bac Express 1
Huskies 5
F LWP 2
Banque TD 8
F Le Trou Du Diable 2
Les Ronds D'Poêle 5
F Les Gros Et Lents 12
La Vieille Équipe 3
F National 6
Batchelers 3
F Les Ouananiches 8
Fix Men 2
F Dragon 2
Acton 6
F B-Warriors 8
Game Over 6
F Boone Collection 3
Les Toasts 0
F Les Licornes (d) 5
Techno IA 6
F Stars 2
Les Tchums 8
F Les Casseurs 3
Hustle Gang 1
F Diables Rouges 1
Industrielle Alliance 10
F Construction JMA 8
Phoenix 6
F Les Jokers 4
Distribution Industrielle G.C. 7
F Flambants Roses 18
Purple Moose 4
F Old Dogs 8
Thunder Embq 2
F Wild Cat 12
GSK 4
F Quebec Oilers 8
La Chope Gobeline 4
F Resto La Scala 3
Reve Sportif 1 6
F Resto Bar St-Rédempteur 5
Broad Street Bullies 15
F Garage Gilles Hamel 5
Jagrbombs 5
F Samouraï 5
As De Québec 2
F Vibestar 4
Tailleurs De Pierre 5
F HC Davos 2
Les Macaques 3
F Daniel Coulombe Construct (b3) 5
St-Fidèle 0
F Pizzeria Paquet 16
Robko 3
F Rois du Droit 6
Meow 1
F Has Been 6
Résidencia Sécurité 1
F C.C.C.P. 4
Vieux Chiens 3
F Qc Flames 13
Dirty Dogs 3
F Phantoms 3
Les Washeurs 4
F Les Licornes (c1) 6
Titanium 4
F Jackets 5
Icebreakers 6
Sam 15
Dim 16 F Phoenix 5
Résidencia Sécurité 4
F A.I.M 4
Les Dax Wilkinson 9
F Les Apaches 0
Team IA 2
F Les Tchums 8
Les Casseurs 3
F Entreprise Paréxpert.com 10
Les Strickers 1
F Les Comebackers 7
Mallette 6
F Les Duck-Tape 4
Ronam Constructions 5
F Techno IA 7
Volkswagen 5
F Les Spartiates 7
Timberwolf 6
F Stars 3
North Street Bullies 4
F Labandafil 10
Ducks de Québec 1
F Duo Portes & Fenêtres Inc. 7
Red Devils 2
F Bergeron Ébéniste 8
Titanium 6
F Outtanowhere 13
Les Petites Mousses 3
F Les Jokers 1
Englobe 5
F Stl Kings 2
Groupe FVP 7
F Les Aigles 7
Pizzeria Paquet 2
F Robko 3
Les Raccoons 4
F vb Team 7
Les Walking K's 6
F Resto Bar St-Rédempteur 6
Les Licornes (c1) 7
F Les Cuivrés 3
Eagles 16
F Construction JMA 2
Les Clowns 7
F Reve Sportif 2 11
National 4
F Les Éléphants 2
Les Manchots Royalement Chauds 3
F Le Trou Du Diable 3
Broderie Sélect 7
F Dump N Chase 6
Icebreakers 7
F Les Panthères Roses 9
Batteries Expert 12
F Vibestar 8
Black Knights 3
F Tokamaks 7
Les Loups 5
F Les Scalps 7
Les Maltcommodes 1
F St-Fidèle 4
Old Dogs 11
F Titans 10
Les Tops 0
F Les Coyotes 3
Les Bogués 5
F Ultratec 4
Resto La Scala 5
F Thunderwolves 6
All Blacks 9
F Mighty Pony 4
Les Mustangs 8
F Aces 3
Les Gros Et Lents 5
F Jackets 4
Le Carrefour 7
F Les Licornes (d) 7
Garage Gilles Hamel 6
F Has Been 4
Green Hawks 5
F Les Spartans 17
Les Gros Jaunes 6
F Groupe Sm Tardif 3
Dirty Dogs 4
F Samouraï 8
Brasseur Cellier 7
F Lumberjacks 4
Bridgehouse 9
F Jaguars 9
Diables Rouges 1
F Qc Big Bad Bruins 6
LWP 4
F Yétis de Creaform 8
Banque TD 2
F HC Davos 6
Postes Canada 5
Sam 22
Sam 29
Dim 30 09:00
Les Tchums vs Ultratec
09:00
Boston Pizza / Thaïzone vs Entreprise Paréxpert.com
09:00
Postes Canada vs Industrielle Alliance
09:50
Thalassa Plomberie Décorative vs vb Team
09:50
Dirty Sloths vs Dirty Dogs
09:50
Dragon vs Robko
10:40
Les Duck-Tape vs Aces
10:40
Resto La Scala vs Les Casseurs
10:40
Les Comebackers vs Rois du Droit
11:30
Construction JMA vs Thunder Embq
11:30
Green Hawks vs Old Dogs
11:30
Purple Moose vs Jaguars
12:20
Stars vs Sarobas
12:20
Les Ronds D'Poêle vs La Vieille Équipe
12:20
Les Duck-Tape vs C.C.C.P.
13:10
Batteries Expert vs AZE Team
13:10
Les Spartiates vs Dump N Chase
13:10
Les Apaches vs Maconnex
14:00
A.I.M vs Capitale Chrysler Québec
14:00
Ronam Constructions vs Le Trou Du Diable
14:00
Garage Gilles Hamel vs Volkswagen
14:50
Plancher Marc Lafond vs Vibestar
14:50
LWP vs Les Ouananiches
14:50
Acton vs Les Benchwarmers
15:40
Les Walking K's vs HC SF / Chalou St-Émile
15:40
National vs Bergeron Ébéniste
15:40
Labandafil vs Les Maltcommodes
16:45
Hustle Gang vs Qc Big Bad Bruins
16:45
Les Spartans vs Qc Flames
16:45
Les Raccoons vs Tequila Squad
17:35
Old Stars vs Les Guerriers
17:35
Titanium vs Game Over
17:35
All Blacks vs Les Éléphants
18:25
Docteur House B2 vs High School
18:25
Jagrbombs vs Le Carrefour
18:25
GSK vs Meow
19:15
Jack Saloon vs Brown And Gold
19:15
Lumberjacks vs Arsenal
19:15
Wild Cat vs Thunderwolves
20:05
Les Licornes (c1) vs Broad Street Bullies
20:05
Batchelers vs Samouraï
20:05
Jackets vs Timberwolf
20:55
Has Been vs Daniel Coulombe Construct (b3)
20:55
Les Scalps vs Les Cuivrés
20:55
Les Tops vs HC Davos
21:45
Rangers vs Brass Bonanza
21:45
Les Gros Jaunes vs Pizzeria Paquet
21:45
Outlaws vs Icebreakers
Sam 6

Choisir un autre mois